TUNASAN
Name of schoolAddressPrincipalPhone
Divine Mercy School Phase IV Sto. Nino Village   861-8015 
Sto. Nino School of Muntinlupa B1 L68 Sto. Nino Village Ms. Perla Cuaresma  861-8922 
Total Learning Center Inc. 108 Cattleya St. Lodora Village Ms. Myrna G. Ramos  861-3744 
Infant Jesus Montessori Center Inc. Park Homes Subdivision Marianito P. De Guzman - Principal 807-3278 
Holy Infant Academy Victoria Homes Subdivision Ms. Sally P. Olivar - Owner  
Ridgeview Academy B4 L33 Long Beach Drive, Camella Pstr. Candido S. Fallan - School Head 568-4671 
Holy Queen of La Salette Villa Carolina Subdivision   850-3169 
Servite School Inc. 265 Arandia Street Sis. Mary Ladisca - OSM Admin 861-1464 
The Birthright Special Educators Foundation. 0348 Beverly St., Park Homes Subd. Mrs. Miriam Del Rosario  850-1987 
Cas Nino De Camella Narra St., Ridgeview II Ms. Zenen R. Alambro  568-3999 
Victory Fundamental Baptist Academy B13 L64, Villa Carolina 1 Mr. Vivencio A. Bautista - Principal 850-1986 
Wise Kids Learning Center B7 L65-68 Dollar St., Villa Carolina 1 Mailani H. Gustillo, M.A. - Directress 842-3973 / 850-1591 
Early Dawn Learning Center (Prep) B7 L51, Peso St., Villa Carolina 1 Ms. Araceli M. Garcia  566-3085 
 
PUTATAN
Name of schoolAddressPrincipalPhone
Mary Cause of our Joy Catholic School Soldiers Hills Village Ms. Pilar M. Agustin  842-1242 
Muntinlupa Cosmopolitan School National Road Ms. Ligaya T. Umipig  861-3359 / 565214 
Catherine Mc. Auley Learning Center South Greenheights Sis. Maria G. Villegas - School Head 850-0451 
Christ the King School of Muntinlupa Jaysonville Subdivision Mr. David Lawrence Yaon  543-0649 
Colegio De Nuestra Senora De Guadalupe Umali Compound, Summitville Subd. Ms. Ma. Noli M. Mhua - President 862-0057 
Living Light Academy Angel Street, Villa Emilia Mrs. Jocelyn C. MonterolaMs. Nilda Lagunilla  862-4673 
Child Mind Learning Center 201 Isabel St., Lakeview Homes Rosaida M. Jaramillo - President 809-0886 
South Crest School Inc. MBAI Comm, Complex Soldiers Hills Village Ms. Remedios A. Madrid - Owner 861-4149 
J. B Kiddies Learning Center Soldiers Hills Subdivision Ms. Jovita Laberinto  809-7807 
Muntinlupa Institute of Technology Joasmerray Subdivision Ms. Corazon Cabotaje - Directress 861-1606 / 861-1605 
South Mansfield College A. Roman Cruz Ave., Soldiers Hills Village Jinky Carnaje-Gamit - 1917-5030514 862-3036 loc. 108 Fax No. 862-1976 
Seam Christian Learning Center 321 San Guillermo Street    
Christ Baptist Academy B24 Soldiers Hills Village Mrs. Celedonia P. Conui - Administrator 809-9257 
 
POBLACION
Name of schoolAddressPrincipalPhone
Christian Love School Inc. J.P. Rizal Street Felicitas S. Arevalo - Administrator 565-0264/862-0014 
Spring Christian School 212 P. Diaz St. (Bukal) Mr. Danilo A. Austria - Administrator 862-2117 
Southernside Montessori School Inc. Camella IV Subdivision Ms. Rosario Argana - Director 850-5725 
Our Lady of Abandoned Catholic School National Road Msgr. Melchor David - President 861-2430 / 861-5801 
Sacred Heart Institute Katihan Street Ms. Zenaida Celestino  862-4464 
Liceo De Piccolo Santo School DDM Center, National Road Ms. Lorenza J. Moredo  861-3308 
Plena Gracia Learning School Amparo Street Ms. Leticia Marmeto  861-0188 
Muntinlupa Christian Academy Katihan Street Rev. John Hilapo - Administrator  
Lombosco Academy 11-C Arellano St., Katarungan Village Mrs. Luz Enriquez Lombos - 842-79-92 842-79-92 Telefax 842-65-19 
 
BAYANAN
Name of schoolAddressPrincipalPhone
Maria Ferrari School Nestle St., Summit Homes Subd. Sr. Gemme T. Vergara - Principal 862-4911 / 861-0447 
MBC-Sinai School Inc. 35 Summit Circle Federico A. Madayag Jr. - President / Adminstrator 861-5924 
Mary Mother of God Parochial School National Road Rev. Fr. Nestor P. Fajardo - Director / Principal 861-4515 / 862-1746 
Muntinlupa School For Child`s Development Hyatt St., Pleasant Village Ms. Elizabeth Carandang - School Head 861-0765 / 861-0766 
Little Angel`s Learning Center 115 San Guillermo Street Ms. Remedios R. Manzano  566-8241 
Seam Christian Learning Center 321 San Guillermo Street    
 
ALABANG
Name of schoolAddressPrincipalPhone
St. Bernadette College of Alabang Km. 23, 6 East Service Road Uding Cmpd. Felicitas C. Rabonza - Directress / Principal 850-5709 / 1-818-401-9943 / 1-818-627-0467 
San Beda College Don Manalo Blvd., Alabang Hills Village Fr. Angelo S. Legal - OSB GS Principal 809-1794 / 842-3511 
Theresiana Del mantealegre Dame School Saint Bernadette St., San Jose Village Myrna C. Montealegre - Director / Principal 807-4255 / 807-4256 
St. Peter School of Alabang F. De Castro Compound   568-2376 / 842-7123 
San Roque Catholic School Mendiola Street Sis. Ma Julie Advincula  842-2017 
Le Sainte School Carzo Compound, Montillano St. Ms. Daisy Santos  842-6058 
St. Francis De Assisi College System Illaya Street Ms. Dolores Ballesteros  807-8010 
Infant Jesus Learning Center of Alabang Ibarra St., Rizal Village Ms. Bernardina Panganiban  842-6743 
STI College Alabang Inc. RZB Bldg. Interior Montillano St. Annabelle A. Peralta - School Administrator 842-0979 / 842-0947 
Anima Christi Center for Learning and Human Development 5 St. Mark, San Jose Village Rizalina G. Ochoa  807-4169/842-6463 
MIT International School Alabang Main Road Florence Gutierrez - Admin Officer 807-0720 / 809-3280 
 
AYALA ALABANG
Name of schoolAddressPrincipalPhone
De La Salle Zobel School Ayala Alabang Village Ms. Milagros Dela Cruz  809-1849 / 862-2681 
De La Salle Zobel (ANHS) Ayala Alabang Village mr. Alfredo Sagum  842-1819 loc. 1116 
Maria Montessori Foundation Caimito Drive, Ayala Alabang Village Ms. Estella Alcantara - School Head 842-4409 / 842-6352 
Paref-Woodrose School Acacia Ave., Extension Ayala Alabang Village Ms. Delia Udani  850-7025 / 850-9462 
The Learning Child Advancement Inc. 111 Cordillera St., Ayala Alabang Village Ms. Mary Anne Alfonzo  850-7025 / 850-9462 
Institute for Child Development Kamagong St., Ayala Alabang Village Ms. Joyce Kato  842-0164 
Virgin Mary Immaculate School Mindanao Ave., Ayala Alabang Village Sis. Ma Eloisa Ibarra - DVMI 850-9060 
Phil. Christian of Tomorrow Villa Donata Subdivision Ms. Hariet Barrera  842-6437 
 
SUCAT
Name of schoolAddressPrincipalPhone
Miraculous Medal School B16 Lot 4 Dona Rosario Heights Subd. Ms. Torie Superio - Principal 837-1437 
Bay View Academy 815 Purok 6 Me. Nicanor S. Cruz - MBS President 544-6276 
St. Agustine School for The Deaf B18 L3 Gladiola St., Dona Rosario Heights Subd. Ms. Rosemary P. Bernabe  838-6391 
 
CUPANG
Name of schoolAddressPrincipalPhone
Paref-Southridge School Inc. Hillsborough Subdivision Mr. Nicolas Galvez  807-7719 / 842-0506 
Paref-Ridgefiled School Hillsborough Subdivision Ms. Elenita Montemayor  807-7722 / 807-7723 
Our Lady of the Lake School 51 Cupang Ms. Angelita S. Keppel  850-009 / 566-8485